President: 2020 Election Results


PartyPartyCandidate%
Abetifi00.00
Abirem00.00
Ablekuma Central00.00
Ablekuma North00.00
Ablekuma South00.00
Ablekuma West00.00
Abuakwa North00.00
Abuakwa South00.00
Abura / Asebu / Kwamankese00.00
Achiase00.00
Ada00.00
Adaklu00.00
Adansi Asokwa00.00
Adenta00.00
Afadjato South00.00
Afigya Kwabre North00.00
Afigya Kwabre South00.00
Afigya Sekyere East00.00
Afram Plains North00.00
Afram Plains South00.00
Agona East00.00
Agona West00.00
Agotime Ziope00.00
Ahafo - Ano South East00.00
Ahafo Ano North00.00
Ahafo Ano South West00.00
Ahanta West00.00
Ajumako / Enyan / Essiam00.00
Akan00.00
Akatsi North00.00
Akatsi South00.00
Akim Oda00.00
Akim Swedru00.00
Akrofuom00.00
Akropong / Akuapem North00.00
Akuapem South00.00
Akwatia00.00
Amasaman00.00
Amenfi Central00.00
Amenfi East00.00
Amenfi West00.00
Anlo00.00
Anyaa Sowutuom00.00
Aowin00.00
Asante Akim Central00.00
Asante Akim North00.00
Asante Akim South00.00
Asawase00.00
Asene Akroso Monso00.00
Ashaiman00.00
Asikuma Odoben Brakwa00.00
Asokwa00.00
Assin Central00.00
Assin North00.00
Assin South00.00
Asunafo North00.00
Asunafo South00.00
Asuogyaman00.00
Asutifi North00.00
Asutifi South00.00
Atebubu / Amanting00.00
Atiwa East00.00
Atiwa West00.00
Atwima Kwanwoma00.00
Atwima Mponua00.00
Atwima Nwabiagya North00.00
Atwima Nwabiagya South00.00
Awutu Senya East00.00
Awutu Senya West00.00
Ayawaso Central00.00
Ayawaso East00.00
Ayawaso North00.00
Ayawaso West Wuogon00.00
Ayensuano00.00
Banda00.00
Bantama00.00
Bawku Central00.00
Bekwai00.00
Berekum East00.00
Berekum West00.00
Bia East00.00
Bia West00.00
Biakoye00.00
Bibiani - Anhwiaso Bekwai00.00
Bimbilla00.00
Binduri00.00
Bodi00.00
Bole Bamboi00.00
Bolgatanga Central00.00
Bolgatanga East00.00
Bongo00.00
Bortianor Ngleshie Amanfrom00.00
Bosome - Freho00.00
Bosomtwe00.00
Buem00.00
Builsa North00.00
Builsa South00.00
Bunkpurugu00.00
Cape Coast North00.00
Cape Coast South00.00
Central Tongu00.00
Chereponi00.00
Chiana / Paga00.00
Daboya Mankarigu00.00
Dade Kotopon00.00
Daffiama / Bussie / Issa00.00
Damongo00.00
Dome / Kwabenya00.00
Domeabra / Obom00.00
Dorma Central00.00
Dorma West00.00
Dormaa East00.00
Effia00.00
Effiduase / Asokore00.00
Effutu00.00
Ejisu00.00
Ejura Sekyedumase00.00
Ekumfi00.00
Ellembelle00.00
Essikado - Ketan00.00
Evalue Ajomoro Gwira00.00
Fanteakwa North00.00
Fanteakwa South00.00
Fomena00.00
Garu00.00
Gomoa Central00.00
Gomoa East00.00
Gomoa West00.00
Gusheigu00.00
Hemang Lower Denkyira00.00
Ho Central00.00
Ho West00.00
Hohoe00.00
Jaman North00.00
Jaman South00.00
Jirapa00.00
Jomoro00.00
Juaben00.00
Juaboso00.00
Kade00.00
Karaga00.00
Keta00.00
Ketu North00.00
Ketu South00.00
Kintampo North00.00
Kintampo South00.00
Klottey Korle00.00
Komenda / Edina Eguafo / Abirem00.00
Kpandai00.00
Kpando00.00
Kpone Katamanso00.00
Krachi East00.00
Krachi Nchumuru00.00
Krachi West00.00
Krowor00.00
Kumawu00.00
Kumbungu00.00
Kwabre East00.00
Kwadaso00.00
Kwesimintsim00.00
Lambussie - Karni00.00
Lawra00.00
Ledzokuku00.00
Lower Manya Krobo00.00
Lower West Akim00.00
Madina00.00
Mampong00.00
Manhyia North00.00
Manhyia South00.00
Manso Adubia00.00
Manso Nkwanta00.00
Mfantseman00.00
Mion00.00
Mpohor00.00
Mpraeso00.00
Nabdam00.00
Nadowli Kaleo00.00
Nalerigu / Gambaga00.00
Nandom00.00
Nanton00.00
Navrongo Central00.00
New Edubiase00.00
New Juaben North00.00
New Juaben South00.00
Nhyiaeso00.00
Ningo / Prampram00.00
Nkawkaw00.00
Nkoranza North00.00
Nkoranza South00.00
Nkwanta North00.00
Nkwanta South00.00
North Dayi00.00
North Tongu00.00
Nsawam Adoagyiri00.00
Nsuta Kwamang00.00
Obuasi East00.00
Obuasi West00.00
Odododiodioo00.00
Odotobri00.00
Offinso North00.00
Offinso South00.00
Ofoase / Ayirebi00.00
Oforikrom00.00
Okaikwei Central00.00
Okaikwei North00.00
Okaikwei South00.00
Okere00.00
Old Tafo00.00
Prestea Huni Valley00.00
Pru East00.00
Pru West00.00
Pusiga00.00
Saboba00.00
Sagnarigu00.00
Salaga North00.00
Salaga South00.00
Savelugu00.00
Sawla / Kalba00.00
Sefwi Akontombra00.00
Sefwi Wiawso00.00
Sege00.00
Sekondi00.00
Sekyere Afram Plains00.00
Sene East00.00
Sene West00.00
Shai Osudoku00.00
Shama00.00
Sissala East00.00
Sissala West00.00
South Dayi00.00
South Tongu00.00
Suaman00.00
Suame00.00
Subin00.00
Suhum00.00
Sunyani East00.00
Sunyani West00.00
Tain00.00
Takoradi00.00
Talensi00.00
Tamale Central00.00
Tamale North00.00
Tamale South00.00
Tano North00.00
Tano South00.00
Tarkwa Nsuaem00.00
Tatale Sanguli00.00
Techiman North00.00
Techiman South00.00
Tema Central00.00
Tema East00.00
Tema West00.00
Tempane00.00
Tolon00.00
Trobu00.00
Twifo - Atti Morkwaa00.00
Upper Denkyira East00.00
Upper Denkyira West00.00
Upper Manya Krobo00.00
Upper West Akim00.00
Wa Central00.00
Wa East00.00
Wa West00.00
Walewale00.00
Wassa East00.00
Weija00.00
Wenchi00.00
Wulensi00.00
Yagaba / Kubori00.00
Yapei / Kusawgu00.00
Yendi00.00
Yilo Krobo00.00
Yunyoo00.00
Zabzugu00.00
Zebilla (Bawku West)00.00